Monday
Time
STUDIO-1
STUDIO-2
4:00
4:15
4:30
4:45

Fairy Ballet MON PM

4:00 PM to 4:30 PM

U12 Lyrical Troupe

4:00 PM to 4:45 PM

Junior Ballet

4:30 PM to 5:30 PM

U12 Modern Troupe

4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
5:00
5:15
5:30
5:45

Intermediate Ballet

5:30 PM to 6:30 PM

U16 Lyrical Troupe

5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
6:00
6:15
6:30
6:45

Senior Ballet

6:15 PM to 7:15 PM

Sub Senior Ballet

6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
7:00
7:15
7:30
7:45

Pointe

7:15 PM to 7:45 PM
8:00
8:15
8:30
Tuesday
Time
STUDIO-1
STUDIO-2
4:00
4:15
4:30
4:45

MJ 2 EXAM

4:00 PM to 4:45 PM

T 2 EXAM

4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
5:00
5:15
5:30
5:45

Glee Club

5:30 PM to 6:15 PM

ADVANCED ACRO TROUPE

5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
6:00
6:15
6:30
6:45

Sub Senior Jazz (14-20yrs)

6:15 PM to 7:00 PM

Open Modern Troupe

6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
7:00
7:15
7:30
7:45

Sub Senior Lyrical (14-20yrs)

7:00 PM to 7:45 PM

Open Lyrical Troupe

7:00 PM to 7:45 PM

Sub Senior Tap (14-20yrs)

7:45 PM to 8:30 PM

Open Tap Troupe

7:45 PM to 8:30 PM
8:00
8:15
8:30
Wednesday
Time
STUDIO-1
STUDIO-2
4:00
4:15
4:30
4:45

Pre Teen Hip Hop (9-12)

4:00 PM to 4:45 PM

Acro Level 1

4:00 PM to 4:45 PM

Junior Hip Hop

4:45 PM to 5:30 PM

Acro Level 3 & 4

4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
5:00
5:15
5:30
5:45

Intermediate Hip Hop

5:30 PM to 6:15 PM

Acro Level 2

5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
6:00
6:15
6:30
6:45

Open Hip Hop

6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
7:00
7:15
7:30
7:45

Senior Contemp Troupe

7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Thursday
Time
STUDIO-1
STUDIO-2
4:00
4:15
4:30
4:45

U8 Modern Troupe

4:00 PM to 4:45 PM

U16 Modern Troupe

4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
5:00
5:15
5:30
5:45

MJ 4 EXAM

5:30 PM to 6:15 PM

MJ 7 EXAM

5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
6:00
6:15
6:30
6:45

T5 EXAM

6:15 PM to 7:00 PM

T6 EXAM

6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
7:00
7:15
7:30
7:45

T3 EXAM

7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Saturday
Time
STUDIO-1
STUDIO-2
9:00
9:15
9:30
9:45

Tinies Dance SAT

9:00 AM to 9:30 AM

Junior Jazz

9:15 AM to 10:00 AM

Fairy Ballet SAT

9:30 AM to 10:00 AM

Fairy Ballet SAT

9:30 AM to 10:00 AM
10:00
10:15
10:30
10:45

Kindy Jazz & Tap SAT

10:00 AM to 10:45 AM

Junior Tap

10:00 AM to 10:45 AM

U12 Hip Hop Troupe

10:45 AM to 11:15 AM

Junior Lyrical

10:45 AM to 11:15 AM
11:00
11:15
11:30
11:45

Intermediate Jazz

11:15 AM to 12:00 PM

U10 Tap Troupe

11:15 AM to 12:00 PM
12:00
12:15
12:30
12:45

Intermediate Tap

12:00 PM to 12:45 PM

U14 Tap Troupe

12:00 PM to 12:45 PM

Intermediate Lyrical

12:45 PM to 1:30 PM

Turns & Leaps

12:45 PM to 1:15 PM
1:00
1:15
1:30
1:45

U10 Modern Troupe

1:15 PM to 2:00 PM

U10 Modern Troupe

1:15 PM to 2:00 PM
2:00
2:15
2:30
2:45

U14 Modern Troupe

2:00 PM to 2:45 PM

U14 Lyrical Troupe

2:45 PM to 3:30 PM
3:00
3:15
3:30

Start dancing today!

If you have any questions please get in touch via our contact page or register online with these links.

Class Details

Ask us Anything!

Still have some questions? Get in touch here or make an appointment to meet the team and walk through the studios to ensure the right fit for you and your child. See our Testimonials to hear it directly from our dance community.

Melissa

Studio Director

FAQ Dance Fusion